JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JumpCross Competition at Grange Farm, Wittering – Saturday 9th June 2012

The course will be open to walk from 1.00pm on Friday 8th June. Course maps are available on the secretary’s bus.

Intro Junior

Number Rider Horse Time
1 Maddie Price Twizzle 09:00:00
2 Ella Gresty Tye 9:03:00
3 Keeley Keene Casper 9:06:00
4 Maddy Young Spice 9:09:00
5 Kelsey Caffell Ernie 9:12:00
6 Sabrina Lucas Full of Colour 9:15:00
7 Rachel Dinwoodie Smarty 9:18:00
8 Ross Hemmings Rosslayne Silver Spangle 9:21:00
9 India Ward Molly Malone II 9:24:00
10     9:27:00

 

Intro Senior

Number Rider Horse Time
11 Debbie Alderman Arty 9:30:00
12 Emma Harrison Swing 9:33:00
13 Louisa Wallace Arizona Sunset 9:36:00
14 Alexandra Davies Somersham Diplomat 9:39:00
15 Shayni Caffell Secret 9:42:00
16 Lisa Smith Tosca 9:45:00
17 Nicky Elliott Billy Elliott 9:48:00
18 Philippa Worrall Billy 9:51:00
19 Sue Scarrott Poppy 9:54:00
20 Lisa Egan Naj-De 9:57:00
21 Jenny Rivett Freya 10:00:00
22 Emma Buffoni Polly 10:03:00
23 Cassey Watson Majority 10:06:00
24 Charlotte Pell Maiden Adventure 10:09:00
25 Jackie Pell Bobbys Girl 10:12:00
26 Helen Taylor Guiness 10:15:00
27 Brogan Cranfield Smokey 10:18:00
28 Jo Harrison Scrumpy Jack 10:21:00
29 Hannah Price Java 10:24:00
30 Lucy Jakes Comet 10:27:00
31 Elizabeth Horne Harry 10:30:00
32 Claire Mellor Queen of Hearts 10:33:00
33 Elizabeth Cooke Oscar 10:36:00
34 Kirsty Manson Just Trio 10:39:00
35 Anelise Rosa Madam 10:42:00
36 Eleanor Robinson Welland Two Rivers 10:45:00
37 Denise Langford Umpire 10:48:00
38 Michael Hughes Emerald Quest 10:51:00
39 Ann Saunders Gaenock 10:54:00
40 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 10:57:00
41 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 11:00:00
42 Sarah Baldwin The Rambler 11:03:00
43 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 11:06:00
44 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 11:09:00
45 Richard Allen Wekade III 11:12:00
46 Alison Cooke Saatchi 11:15:00
47 Lisa Egan Condrad VI 11:18:00
48 Sallyann Davies Bell View 11:21:00
49     11:24:00

 

Young Rider Challenge

Number Rider Horse Time
50 Maddie Price Twizzle 11:27:00
51 Yasmine Saunders Ricky Zee 11:30:00
52 Sabrina Lucas Full of Colour 11:33:00
53 Natasha Hamblin Boyo Boy 11:36:00
54 Imogen Serjeant William 11:39:00
55 Lucy Jakes Comet 11:42:00
56 Hannah Price Java 11:45:00
57 Jade Devonshire Tizwaz 11:48:00
58 India Ward Shellern Principal Boy 11:51:00
59 Georgia Kirkman Agnes P 11:54:00
60 Yasmine Saunders Lady Treacle 11:57:00

 

Group 3 Junior

Number Rider Horse Time
61 Anne McIntosh Jack 12:30:00
62 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 12:32:30
63 Kloe Davies Chesters Blue Moon 12:35:00
64 Imogen Serjeant William 12:37:30
65 Charlie Bowman The Cider Glider 12:40:00
66 Phoebe Wagner Elvis 12:42:30
67 Henny McIntosh Jack 12:45:00
68     12:47:30

 

Group 3 Senior

Number Rider Horse Time
69 Denise Newton Lynwood Cyclone 12:50:00
70 Kelly Lacey Caylipso Blue 12:52:30
71 Alison Cooke Saatchi 12:55:00
72 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 12:57:30
73 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 13:00:00
74 Sarah Baldwin The Rambler 13:02:30
75 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 13:05:00
76 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 13:07:30
77 Richard Allen Wekade III 13:10:00
78 Rosie Bishop Branston Pickle 13:12:30
79 Malcolm Massey Marrakech 13:15:00
80 Rachel Finch Midi 13:17:30
81 Carole Rudkin Just One Look 13:20:00
82 Amy Fletcher Aurburn Bay 13:22:30
83 Nicole Mills Bubble 13:25:00
84 Nikki Higgins Valentino 13:27:30
85 Kerry Dean Secret Squirrel 13:30:00
86 April Toulmin Sunny Jim 13:32:30
87 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 13:35:00
88     13:37:30

 

Group 2

Number Rider Horse Time
89 Nicole Mills Milly 14:10:00
90 Phoebe Wagner Morgan 14:12:30
91 Katie McIntosh Hunters Loch 14:15:00
92 Holly Steels Monty 14:05:00
93 Georgie Fenn Rosie 14:07:30
94 Leah Chapman Splash 14:10:00
95 Nikki Higgins Valentino 14:12:30
96 Kerry Dean Secret Squirrel 14:15:00
97 April Toulmin Sunny Jim 14:17:30
98 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 14:20:00
99 Nicole Mills Genie 14:22:30
100     14:25:00