JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JUMPCROSS COMPETITION - SATURDAY 17th MARCH 2012

INTRO JUNIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
1 (SNR) Lisa Reid Abbey 09:00:00
2 Ross Hemmings Rosslayne Silver Spangle 9:03:00
3 Sophia Khas Macavity 9:06:00
4 India Ward Principal Boy 9:09:00
5 Keeley Keene Casper 9:12:00
6 Ella Popeley Tex 9:15:00
7 Kloe Davis Chesters Blue Moon 9:18:00
8 Chloe Rowntree Poppy 9:21:00
9 Lucy Howlett-Brown Bentley 9:24:00
10     9:27:00

 

INTRO SENIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
11 Terri Bates Imelda 9:30:00
12 Sallyanne Simpson Bell View 9:33:00
13 Denise Newton Spice 9:36:00
14 Hollie Calver Caylipso Blue 9:39:00
15 Emma Buffoni Folly 9:42:00
16 Brogan Cranfield Palm Spirit 9:45:00
17 Lucy Jakes Comet 9:48:00
18 Jackie Pell Bobbys Girl 9:51:00
19 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 9:54:00
20 Charlotte Pell Maiden Adventure 9:57:00
21 Cathy Lynn-Jones My Dear Watson 10:00:00
22 Elizabeth Horne Harry 10:03:00
23 Rebecca Edgoose Budweiser 10:06:00
24 Jennifer Rivett Freya 10:09:00
25 Alison Cooke Saatchi 10:12:00
26 Gemma Marriott Thomasaurus 10:15:00
27 Joanne Harrison Scrumpy 10:18:00
28 Tracy Edwards Red Sancho 10:21:00
29 Michael Hughes Emerald Quest 10:24:00
30 Denise Langford Umpire 10:27:00
31 Eleanor Robinson Welland Two Rivers 10:30:00
32 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 10:33:00
33 Julia Dungworth Flee 10:36:00
34 Harriet Reed Old Park Buttons 10:39:00
35 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 10:42:00
36 Sarah King Devils Reject 10:45:00
37 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 10:48:00
38 Gemma Ennis Final Draft 10:51:00
39 Margo Sly Bob 10:54:00
40     10:57:00

 

YOUNG RIDER CHALLENGE

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
41 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 11:00:00
42 Savarna Burrows Sugar Rush 11:03:00
43 Sophia Khas Macavity 11:06:00
44 India Ward Principal Boy 11:09:00
45 Imogen Serjeant William 11:12:00
46 Rosie Bishop Branston Pickle 11:15:00
47 Ross Hemmings Rosslayne Silver Spangle 11:18:00
48     11:21:00

 

GROUP 3 JUNIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
49 Henny McIntosh Jack 11:55:00
50 Imogen Serjeant William 11:57:30
51 Rachel Dinwoodie Ringwood Abi 12:00:00
52 Sophie Warrener Thieka 12:02:30
53 Phoebe Wagner Elvis 12:05:00
54 Louise Bodily Lottie 12:07:30
55 Charlie Bowman Charlie 12:10:00
56 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 12:12:30
57 Annie McIntosh Jack 12:15:00
58     12:17:30

 

GROUP 3 SENIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
59 Kerry Dean The Cider Glider 12:20:00
60 Denise Newton Lynwood Cyclone 12:22:30
61 Margo Sly Bob 12:25:00
62 Gemma Ennis Final Draft 12:27:30
63 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 12:30:00
64 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 12:32:30
65 Harriet Reed Old Park Buttons 12:35:00
66 Hollie Calver Caylipso Blue 12:37:30
67 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 12:40:00
68 Hayley Pitney-Baxter Storm 12:42:30
69 Kate Elsey Irish Whiskey Mac 12:45:00
70 Tracy Edwards High Jinks II 12:47:30
71 Rosie Bishop Branston Pickles 12:50:00
72 Katie McIntosh Hunters Loch 12:52:30
73 Malcolm Massey Marrakech 12:55:00
74 Tanya Hale Colombine 12:57:30
75 Sarah Baldwin The Rambler 13:00:00
76 Jo Naylor Freckster 13:02:30
77 Holly Thomson Devlin 13:05:00
78 Claire Worrall Billy 13:07:30
79 Claire Ludeks Oh Deer 13:10:00
80 Kelly Lacey Proud Killer 13:12:30
81 Jo Roberts Go Fred 13:15:00
82 Rebekkah Minchin-Hepburn Jackson Brown 13:17:30
83 Michael Dungworth Tallullah Too 13:20:00
84 Geoff Bridges Libbys Credit 13:22:30
85 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 13:25:00
86 Nikki Higgins Valentino 13:27:30
87 Kerry Dean Secret Squirrel 13:30:00
88     13:32:30

 

GROUP 2 JUNIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
89 Phoebe Wagner Morgan 14:00:00
90 Rachel Dinwoodie Ringwood Abi 14:02:30
91 Charlie Parkin Tillyochie Venture 14:05:00
92     14:07:30

 

GROUP 2 SENIOR

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
93 Julia Dungworth Star Quality 14:10:00
94 Jo Roberts Mixed Blessing 14:12:30
95 Michael Dungworth Tullullah Too 14:15:00
96 Geoff Bridges Libbys Credit 14:17:30
97 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 14:20:00
98 Nikki Higgins Valentino 14:22:30
99 Kerry Dean Secret Squirrel 14:25:00
100 Julia Dungworth Sonic Boom 14:27:30
101     14:30:00