JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JumpCross Competition Times - Saturday 17th September

Intro Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
1 Henny McIntosh Jack 09:00:00
2 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 9:03:00
3 Sophie Warrener Thieka 9:06:00
4 Sophia Khas Macavity 9:09:00
5 Sabrina Lucas Full of Colour 9:12:00
6 Leonie Terrill Lady 9:15:00
7 Kloe Davies Chesters Blue Moon 9:18:00
8 Chloe Rowntree Minnie Mouse 9:21:00
9 Sophie Lumsdon Kelston Tinseltown 9:24:00
10 India Ward Skellorn Principal Boy 9:27:00
11 Ross Hemmings Rosslayne Silver Spangle 9:30:00
12 Annie McIntosh Jack 9:33:00
13 (H/C) Henny McIntosh Toffee 9:36:00
14     9:39:00
15     9:42:00

 

Intro team - Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
The Lottie Macs 16 Louise Bodily Lottie 9:45:00
Swift Ninjas 17 Sophie Warrener Thieka 9:48:00
The Lottie Macs 18 Sophia Khas Macavity 9:51:00
Swfit Ninjas 19 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 9:54:00

 

Intro Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
20 Terri Bates Poppet 9:57:00
21 Nicky Elliott Billy Elliott 10:00:00
22 Danielle Jackson Mr Saatchi 10:03:00
23 Amy Hannington Simba's Embarr 10:06:00
24 Denise Langford Spice 10:09:00
25 Fiona Borrell Versace 10:12:00
26 Richard Allen Wekade III 10:15:00
27 Elizabeth Horne Harry 10:18:00
28 Debbie Alderman Duartin 10:21:00
29 Sally Wootton Skewiffy 10:24:00
30 Hayley Pitney-Baxter Thunder Hall Storm 10:27:00
31 Lisa Egan Late Proposal 10:30:00
32 Stuart Smith Tosca 10:33:00
33 Emily Scott Ardja 10:36:00
34 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 10:39:00
35 Geoffrey Baldwin Baynardo 10:42:00
36 Sarah Baldwin The Rambler 10:45:00
37 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 10:48:00
38 Sarah King Devils Reject 10:51:00
39 Samantha Fox Spirit of Free Enterprise 10:54:00
40 Fiona Roberts Sabrina 10:57:00
41 Linda Cowd Tommahawk 11:00:00
42 Jackie Brown Madam Cholet 11:03:00
43 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 11:06:00
44 Alison Cooke Mr Saatchi 11:09:00
45 Amy Hannington Bella 11:12:00
46 Denise Newton Lynwood Cyclone 11:15:00
47 Denise Langford Umpire 11:18:00
48 Sacha Pertwee Hassells Just Charlie 11:21:00
49 Kirsty Manson Trio 11:24:00
50 Michael Dungworth Buzzenbee 11:27:00
51     11:30:00
52     11:33:00

 

Intro team - Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
Have A Goes 53 Katie McIntosh Hunters Loch 11:36:00
Little & Large 54 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 11:39:00
Newbridge Nutters 55 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 11:42:00
Abbeyfields Angels 56 Samantha Fox Spirit of Free Enterprise 11:45:00
Have A Goes 57 Sophie Vear Seamus 11:48:00
Little & Large 58 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 11:51:00
Newbridge Nutters 59 Sarah King Devil's Reject 11:54:00
Abbeyfields Angels 60 Fiona Roberts Sabrina 11:57:00

 

Group 3 Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
61 India Ward Skellorn Principal Boy 12:30:00
62 Louise Bodily Lottie 12:32:30
63 Rosie Bishop Branston Pickle 12:35:00
64 Kayleigh Shepperson Jazz 12:37:30
65 Sophie Vear Seamus 12:40:00

 

Group 3 Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
66 Michael Dungworth Buzzenbee 12:42:30
67 Katie McIntosh Hunters Loch 12:45:00
68 Linda Cowd Tommahawk 12:47:30
69 Jackie Brown Madam Cholet 12:50:00
70 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 12:52:30
71 Amy Hannington Simbas Embarr 12:55:00
72 Malcolm Massey Marrakech 12:57:30
73 Sue Scarrott Poppy 13:00:00
74 Jo Naylor Freckster 13:02:30
75 Claire Worrall Billy 13:05:00
76 Rebecca Woolley Tilly 13:07:30
77 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 13:10:00
78 Julia Dungworth Limmerick 13:12:30
79 Michael Dungworth Madam Zar Zar 13:15:00
80 Amy Meadows Dunny Lad 13:17:30
81 Anelise Rosa Madam 13:20:00

 

Group 2 Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
82 Julia Dungworth Untouchable 13:55:00
83 Jo Roberts Mixed Blessing 13:57:30
84 Michael Dungworth Madam Zar Zar 14:00:00
85 Julia Dungworth Sonic Boom 14:02:30
86 Gemma Cooper Mr Know it All 14:05:00
87 Julia Dungworth Limmerick 14:07:30
88     14:10:00
89     14:12:30