JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JUMPCROSS AT GRANGE FARM, WITTERING - SATURDAY 20th OCTOBER 2012

INTRO JUNIOR - Revised result

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Maddy Young Honey 215.13 0 0 -80 135.13 1
Ross Hemmings Waterloo Curtis 256.33 40 0 -40 256.33 2
Maddy Young Marly 245.69 40 0 0 285.69 3
Sabrina Lucas Full of Colour 251.02 40 0 0 291.02 4
India Ward Miss Molly Malone II 289.05 80 0 0 369.05 5
Maddie Price Little H 296.46 60 100 0 456.46 6
Sophia Khas Knockans Tiny Tim 392.71 120 100 -40 572.71 7

INTRO SENIOR

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Fran Sykes Rupert 299.59 0 0 -80 219.59 1
Linda Cowd Tomahawk 227.24 60 0 -40 247.24 2
Lisa Reid Abbey 269.54 0 50 -40 279.54 3
Georgiaa Kirkman Agnes P 204.77 80 0 0 284.77 4
Talitha Childs Harvey 273.31 20 0 0 293.31 5
Kerry Martin Wotsit 283.64 60 0 -40 303.64 6
Caroline Witham-Grange Alfie 251.85 60 0 0 311.85 7
Alison Cooke Saatchi 291.89 0 100 -80 311.89 8
Lucy Jakes Comet 220.46 100 0 0 320.46 9
Sophie Lumsdon Scrumpy Jack 240.22 100 0 0 340.22 10
David Clarke Dolly 258.88 80 100 -80 358.88 11
Vanessa Lowther Gentle Tommy 280.71 80 0 0 360.71 12
Jenny Rivett Freya 289.54 80 50 -40 379.54 13
Sarah Saunders Lilly 338.48 120 0 -40 418.48 14
Allison North Fernie 326.41 20 200 0 546.41 15
Vicky Laing Cruella van de Kapel 328.91 100 150 0 578.91 16
Jordan Keal Cellana 371.08 80 150 0 601.08 17


GROUP 3 JUNIOR

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Phoebe Wagner Elvis 205.52 0 0 -80 125.52 1
Annie McIntosh Jack 239.49 0 0 -80 159.49 2
Ross Hemmings Waterloo Curtis 244.68 20 0 -80 184.68 3
Henny McIntosh Jack 255.08 40 0 -80 215.08 4


GROUP 3 SENIOR

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Michael Dungworth Tullulah 205.92 20 0 -80 145.92 1
David Clarke Rufus 213.29 20 0 -80 153.29 2
Becca Lewis Molly 207.82 60 0 -40 227.82 3
Linda Cowd Tomahawk 219.12 60 0 -40 239.12 4
Julia Dungworth Little Newmarket Bob 222.66 60 0 -40 242.66 5
Georgiaa Kirkman Libbys Credit 207.44 80 0 -40 247.44 6
Alison Cooke Saachi 248.32 40 0 -40 248.32 7
Denise Langford Umpire 258.69 40 0 -40 258.69 8
Eleanor Robinson Emerald Quest 268.08 80 0 -40 308.08 9
Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 242.14 80 0 0 322.14 10
Carole Rudkin Just One Look 212.07 120 0 0 332.07 11
Harriett Reid Old Park Buttons 223.48 140 0 0 363.48 12
Michael Hughes Emerald Quest 275.20 80 50 -40 365.20 13
Vicky Laing Cruella van de Kapel 286.80 20 100 -40 366.80 14
Kelly Lacey Alanski's Ghost 232.99 120 50 0 402.99 15
Rosie Bishop Branston Pickle 225.09 40 150 0 415.09 16
Kerry Martin Wotsit 307.81 160 0 0 467.81 17


GROUP 2 JUNIOR

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Rachel Dinwoodie McGuinty Springs 196.68 100 0 0 296.68 1
Phoebe Wagner Morgan 231.71 60 50 -40 301.71 2


GROUP 2 SENIOR

Rider Horse Time Faults Refusals Joker Bonus Total Time Placing
Latta Chauhan DHI Wiliniooka 227.69 80 0 -40 267.69 1
Julia Dungworth Little Newmarket Bob 210.36 100 0 -40 270.36 2
Michael Dungworth Tullulah 202.35 80 0 0 282.35 3
Geoff Bridges Libbys Credit 204.82 120 0 0 324.82 4